Information of the bus number 33 of the flight Antalya on 15.05.2018.

14.05.2018

Schedule of bus number 33 Antalya.

 

Direction

Antalya

Barskoye highway (tram stop) 12:10
Street of Youth (trolley stop) 12:19
Market “Urogjai” (trolley stop) 12:26
Theatrical 12:30
Central bus station (trolleybus stop named after Heroes of Chernobyl) 12:36
Railway station (central station entrance and trolleybus stop “Silpo”) 12:42
Airport 13:00
Airport 15:00
Railway station 15:18
Central bus station 15:24
Theatrical 15:30
Market “Urogjai” 15:34
Street of Youth 15:41
Barskoye highway 15:50